| Date | Team | Opp | Result | Pos | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SH | SF | HBP | BB | IBB | SO | SB | CS | GIDP | PO | A | E | DP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season Total | 53 | 42 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 36 | 4 | 3 | 0.286 | 0.434 | 0.286 | 0.720 | 0.379 | 127 |
| Year | Level | Team | Org | G | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | HBP | SF | SAC | GIDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | BABIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | A | Lake Elsinore | San Diego Padres | 42 | 188 | 150 | 28 | 44 | 76 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 36 | 30 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.293 | 0.422 | 0.507 | 0.929 | 0.279 |
| 2022 | A+ | Fort Wayne | San Diego Padres | 81 | 355 | 298 | 40 | 64 | 95 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 49 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.215 | 0.335 | 0.319 | 0.654 | 0.204 |
| 2023 | A+ | Fort Wayne | San Diego Padres | 119 | 479 | 405 | 61 | 92 | 136 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 51 | 56 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.227 | 0.337 | 0.336 | 0.673 | 0.214 |
| 2023 | AAA | El Paso | San Diego Padres | 6 | 20 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.053 | 0.100 | 0.211 | 0.311 | — |
| 2024 | A+ | Fort Wayne | San Diego Padres | 33 | 115 | 98 | 8 | 17 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.173 | 0.272 | 0.296 | 0.568 | 0.147 |
| 2024 | AA | San Antonio | San Diego Padres | 29 | 86 | 75 | 13 | 15 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.200 | 0.294 | 0.293 | 0.587 | 0.200 |
| 2023 | AAA | Career (1 yr) | 6 | 20 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.053 | 0.100 | 0.211 | 0.311 | — | |
| 2024 | AA | Career (1 yr) | 29 | 86 | 75 | 13 | 15 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.200 | 0.294 | 0.293 | 0.587 | — | |
| 2022–2024 | A+ | Career (3 yrs) | 233 | 949 | 801 | 109 | 173 | 260 | 33 | 6 | 14 | 94 | 117 | 0 | 29 | 10 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.216 | 0.331 | 0.325 | 0.656 | — | |
| 2022 | A | Career (1 yr) | 42 | 188 | 150 | 28 | 44 | 76 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 36 | 30 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.293 | 0.427 | 0.507 | 0.934 | — |