| Date | Team | Opp | Result | Dec | GS | IP | AB | BF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SH | SF | WP | BK | ERA | WHIP | K/9 | BB/9 | FIP | ERA+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season Total 2-0 | 6 | 24.2 | 95 | 101 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | — | 17 | 1 | — | — | 3 | — | 1.82 | 1.09 | 6.20 | 1.82 | 3.53 | 234 |
| Year | Level | Team | Org | G | GS | IP | H | R | ER | BB | SO | HR | W | L | SV | ERA | WHIP | K/9 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | A | Lynchburg | Cleveland Guardians | 24 | 16 | 112.0 | 102 | 61 | 49 | 24 | 122 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3.94 | 1.13 | 9.80 |
| 2023 | A+ | Lake County | Cleveland Guardians | 23 | 15 | 91.2 | 72 | 45 | 39 | 48 | 101 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 3.83 | 1.31 | 9.92 |
| 2026 | AA | Akron | Cleveland Guardians | 24 | 0 | 30.2 | 29 | 22 | 17 | 21 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4.99 | 1.63 | 8.80 |
| 2026 | AA | Career (1 yr) | 24 | 0 | 30.2 | 29 | 22 | 17 | 21 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4.99 | 1.63 | 8.80 | |
| 2023 | A+ | Career (1 yr) | 23 | 15 | 91.2 | 72 | 45 | 39 | 48 | 101 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 3.83 | 1.31 | 9.92 | |
| 2022 | A | Career (1 yr) | 24 | 16 | 112.0 | 102 | 61 | 49 | 24 | 122 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3.94 | 1.12 | 9.80 |