| Date | Team | Opp | Result | Pos | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SH | SF | HBP | BB | IBB | SO | SB | CS | GIDP | PO | A | E | DP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season Total | 168 | 145 | 26 | 44 | 59 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 32 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 85 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.303 | 0.386 | 0.407 | 0.793 | 0.380 | 130 |
| Date | Team | Opp | Result | Pos | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SH | SF | HBP | BB | IBB | SO | SB | CS | GIDP | PO | A | E | DP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 Playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season Total | 10 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.111 | 0.200 | 0.111 | 0.311 |
| Year | Level | Team | Org | G | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | HBP | SF | SAC | GIDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | BABIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | A | Fresno | Colorado Rockies | 39 | 150 | 120 | 33 | 44 | 64 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.367 | 0.487 | 0.533 | 1.020 | 0.345 |
| 2022 | A+ | Spokane | Colorado Rockies | 61 | 225 | 185 | 43 | 39 | 50 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.211 | 0.345 | 0.270 | 0.615 | 0.211 |
| 2023 | A+ | Spokane | Colorado Rockies | 80 | 279 | 223 | 63 | 59 | 76 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0 | 44 | 7 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.265 | 0.402 | 0.341 | 0.743 | 0.261 |
| 2024 | A+ | Spokane | Colorado Rockies | 32 | 115 | 100 | 23 | 34 | 55 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.340 | 0.426 | 0.550 | 0.976 | 0.327 |
| 2024 | AA | Hartford | Colorado Rockies | 85 | 323 | 268 | 50 | 65 | 96 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.243 | 0.353 | 0.358 | 0.711 | 0.228 |
| 2025 | AA | Hartford | Colorado Rockies | 53 | 205 | 174 | 29 | 45 | 58 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 19 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.259 | 0.360 | 0.333 | 0.693 | 0.254 |
| 2025 | AAA | Albuquerque | Colorado Rockies | 44 | 163 | 133 | 45 | 44 | 62 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 16 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.331 | 0.440 | 0.466 | 0.906 | 0.326 |
| 2026 | AAA | Worcester | Boston Red Sox | 95 | 386 | 323 | 65 | 75 | 106 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 33 | 0 | 54 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.232 | 0.353 | 0.328 | 0.681 | 0.229 |
| 2025–2026 | AAA | Career (2 yrs) | 139 | 549 | 456 | 110 | 119 | 168 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 46 | 49 | 0 | 89 | 9 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.261 | 0.379 | 0.368 | 0.747 | — | |
| 2024–2025 | AA | Career (2 yrs) | 138 | 528 | 442 | 79 | 110 | 154 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 35 | 43 | 0 | 54 | 10 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.249 | 0.358 | 0.348 | 0.706 | — | |
| 2022–2024 | A+ | Career (3 yrs) | 173 | 619 | 508 | 129 | 132 | 181 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 40 | 52 | 0 | 93 | 16 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.260 | 0.387 | 0.356 | 0.743 | — | |
| 2022 | A | Career (1 yr) | 39 | 150 | 120 | 33 | 44 | 64 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.367 | 0.490 | 0.533 | 1.023 | — |