| Date | Team | Opp | Result | Pos | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SH | SF | HBP | BB | IBB | SO | SB | CS | GIDP | PO | A | E | DP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season Total | 164 | 140 | 23 | 43 | 60 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 31 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 70 | 5 | 14 | 0.307 | 0.384 | 0.429 | 0.813 | 0.385 | 132 |
| Date | Team | Opp | Result | Pos | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SH | SF | HBP | BB | IBB | SO | SB | CS | GIDP | PO | A | E | DP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 Playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season Total | 21 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.167 | 0.286 | 0.333 | 0.619 |
| Year | Level | Team | Org | G | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | HBP | SF | SAC | GIDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | BABIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | A+ | West Michigan | Detroit Tigers | 26 | 107 | 82 | 10 | 13 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.159 | 0.333 | 0.244 | 0.577 | 0.159 |
| 2022 | A+ | West Michigan | Detroit Tigers | 109 | 467 | 386 | 63 | 90 | 141 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 52 | 76 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.233 | 0.355 | 0.365 | 0.720 | 0.217 |
| 2022 | AA | Erie | Detroit Tigers | 8 | 30 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.200 | 0.333 | 0.200 | 0.533 | 0.200 |
| 2023 | AA | Erie | Detroit Tigers | 120 | 538 | 453 | 73 | 97 | 168 | 21 | 4 | 14 | 53 | 81 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.214 | 0.335 | 0.371 | 0.706 | 0.189 |
| 2024 | AA | Erie | Detroit Tigers | 102 | 440 | 384 | 57 | 100 | 152 | 23 | 1 | 9 | 48 | 49 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.260 | 0.342 | 0.396 | 0.738 | 0.243 |
| 2025 | AA | Erie | Detroit Tigers | 69 | 323 | 262 | 56 | 72 | 119 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 54 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.275 | 0.402 | 0.454 | 0.856 | 0.255 |
| 2025 | AAA | Toledo | Detroit Tigers | 58 | 241 | 190 | 39 | 54 | 87 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 31 | 48 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.284 | 0.423 | 0.458 | 0.881 | 0.261 |
| 2026 | A | Lakeland | Detroit Tigers | 5 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.200 | 0.368 | 0.267 | 0.635 | 0.200 |
| 2026 | AAA | Toledo | Detroit Tigers | 80 | 351 | 305 | 46 | 74 | 100 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 37 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.243 | 0.320 | 0.328 | 0.648 | 0.190 |
| 2026 | MLB | Detroit Tigers | Detroit Tigers | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | — |
| 2026 | MLB | Career (1 yr) | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | |
| 2025–2026 | AAA | Career (2 yrs) | 138 | 592 | 495 | 85 | 128 | 187 | 24 | 4 | 9 | 64 | 85 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.259 | 0.368 | 0.378 | 0.746 | — | |
| 2022–2025 | AA | Career (4 yrs) | 299 | 1331 | 1124 | 189 | 274 | 444 | 66 | 7 | 30 | 136 | 189 | 0 | 28 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.244 | 0.356 | 0.395 | 0.751 | — | |
| 2021–2022 | A+ | Career (2 yrs) | 135 | 574 | 468 | 73 | 103 | 161 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 58 | 98 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.220 | 0.355 | 0.344 | 0.699 | — | |
| 2026 | A | Career (1 yr) | 5 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.200 | 0.368 | 0.267 | 0.635 | — |