| Date | Team | Opp | Result | Pos | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SH | SF | HBP | BB | IBB | SO | SB | CS | GIDP | PO | A | E | DP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season Total | 133 | 122 | 18 | 35 | 41 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 34 | 4 | 3 | 0.287 | 0.338 | 0.336 | 0.674 | 0.330 | 96 |
| Date | Team | Opp | Result | Pos | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SH | SF | HBP | BB | IBB | SO | SB | CS | GIDP | PO | A | E | DP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 Playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season Total | 9 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.375 | 0.444 | 0.625 | 1.069 |
| Year | Level | Team | Org | G | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | HBP | SF | SAC | GIDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | BABIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | A+ | Spokane | Colorado Rockies | 89 | 395 | 358 | 57 | 80 | 124 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 45 | 25 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.223 | 0.286 | 0.346 | 0.632 | 0.206 |
| 2022 | AA | Hartford | Colorado Rockies | 122 | 497 | 450 | 62 | 116 | 192 | 32 | 1 | 14 | 77 | 36 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.258 | 0.316 | 0.427 | 0.743 | 0.234 |
| 2023 | AAA | Albuquerque | Colorado Rockies | 116 | 508 | 458 | 71 | 133 | 211 | 24 | 6 | 14 | 77 | 44 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.290 | 0.350 | 0.461 | 0.811 | 0.268 |
| 2024 | AAA | Albuquerque | Colorado Rockies | 69 | 299 | 275 | 36 | 80 | 129 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 43 | 19 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.291 | 0.339 | 0.469 | 0.808 | 0.272 |
| 2024 | MLB | Colorado Rockies | Colorado Rockies | 39 | 98 | 94 | 14 | 22 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.234 | 0.265 | 0.330 | 0.595 | 0.328 |
| 2025 | AAA | Albuquerque | Colorado Rockies | 90 | 363 | 323 | 57 | 94 | 154 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 59 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.291 | 0.352 | 0.477 | 0.829 | 0.268 |
| 2025 | MLB | Colorado Rockies | Colorado Rockies | 16 | 33 | 32 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.188 | 0.188 | 0.219 | 0.407 | 0.273 |
| 2026 | AAA | Gwinnett | Atlanta Braves | 87 | 354 | 316 | 44 | 75 | 116 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 43 | 28 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.237 | 0.305 | 0.367 | 0.672 | 0.225 |
| 2024–2025 | MLB | Career (2 yrs) | 55 | 131 | 126 | 15 | 28 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.222 | 0.246 | 0.302 | 0.548 | — | |
| 2023–2026 | AAA | Career (4 yrs) | 362 | 1524 | 1372 | 208 | 382 | 610 | 85 | 16 | 37 | 222 | 120 | 0 | 35 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.278 | 0.342 | 0.445 | 0.787 | — | |
| 2022 | AA | Career (1 yr) | 122 | 497 | 450 | 62 | 116 | 192 | 32 | 1 | 14 | 77 | 36 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.258 | 0.320 | 0.427 | 0.747 | — | |
| 2021 | A+ | Career (1 yr) | 89 | 395 | 358 | 57 | 80 | 124 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 45 | 25 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.223 | 0.289 | 0.346 | 0.635 | — |
| Year | Level | Team | Org | G | GS | IP | H | R | ER | BB | SO | HR | W | L | SV | ERA | WHIP | K/9 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | AAA | Gwinnett | Atlanta Braves | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | — | — |
| 2026 | AAA | Career (1 yr) | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |