| Date | Team | Opp | Result | Pos | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SH | SF | HBP | BB | IBB | SO | SB | CS | GIDP | PO | A | E | DP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season Total | 134 | 120 | 27 | 37 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 60 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 0.308 | 0.381 | 0.367 | 0.748 | 0.370 | 119 |
| Date | Team | Opp | Result | Pos | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SH | SF | HBP | BB | IBB | SO | SB | CS | GIDP | PO | A | E | DP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 Playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season Total | 28 | 27 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.333 | 0.357 | 0.556 | 0.913 |
| Year | Level | Team | Org | G | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | HBP | SF | SAC | GIDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | BABIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | A+ | Spokane | Colorado Rockies | 78 | 364 | 311 | 62 | 97 | 154 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 48 | 40 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.312 | 0.399 | 0.495 | 0.894 | 0.291 |
| 2022 | AA | Hartford | Colorado Rockies | 111 | 448 | 375 | 70 | 83 | 130 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 58 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.221 | 0.337 | 0.347 | 0.684 | 0.211 |
| 2023 | AA | Biloxi | Milwaukee Brewers | 93 | 376 | 290 | 67 | 78 | 125 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 44 | 75 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.269 | 0.424 | 0.431 | 0.855 | 0.243 |
| 2023 | AAA | Nashville | Milwaukee Brewers | 3 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0.222 | 0.000 | 0.222 | — |
| 2024 | AAA | Nashville | Milwaukee Brewers | 113 | 500 | 417 | 75 | 114 | 198 | 28 | 7 | 14 | 76 | 71 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.273 | 0.386 | 0.475 | 0.861 | 0.248 |
| 2024 | MLB | Milwaukee Brewers | Milwaukee Brewers | 11 | 19 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.118 | 0.211 | 0.118 | 0.329 | 0.286 |
| 2025 | MLB | Milwaukee Brewers | Milwaukee Brewers | 130 | 441 | 372 | 56 | 98 | 153 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 54 | 57 | 93 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0.263 | 0.368 | 0.411 | 0.779 | 0.326 |
| 2026 | MLB | Kansas City Royals | Kansas City Royals | 124 | 451 | 388 | 41 | 90 | 137 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 40 | 52 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.232 | 0.330 | 0.353 | 0.683 | 0.296 |
| 2024–2026 | MLB | Career (3 yrs) | 265 | 911 | 777 | 97 | 190 | 292 | 45 | 6 | 15 | 94 | 111 | 103 | 23 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0.245 | 0.347 | 0.376 | 0.723 | — | |
| 2023–2024 | AAA | Career (2 yrs) | 116 | 509 | 424 | 75 | 114 | 198 | 28 | 7 | 14 | 76 | 73 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.269 | 0.386 | 0.467 | 0.853 | — | |
| 2022–2023 | AA | Career (2 yrs) | 204 | 824 | 665 | 137 | 161 | 255 | 37 | 6 | 15 | 76 | 133 | 0 | 59 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.242 | 0.379 | 0.383 | 0.762 | — | |
| 2021 | A+ | Career (1 yr) | 78 | 364 | 311 | 62 | 97 | 154 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 48 | 40 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.312 | 0.404 | 0.495 | 0.899 | — |