| Date | Team | Opp | Result | Pos | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SH | SF | HBP | BB | IBB | SO | SB | CS | GIDP | PO | A | E | DP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season Total | 104 | 98 | 6 | 20 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 179 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 0.204 | 0.250 | 0.235 | 0.485 | 0.243 | 36 |
| Date | Team | Opp | Result | Pos | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SH | SF | HBP | BB | IBB | SO | SB | CS | GIDP | PO | A | E | DP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 Playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season Total | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.250 | 0.250 | 0.375 | 0.625 |
| Year | Level | Team | Org | G | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | HBP | SF | SAC | GIDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | BABIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | A+ | Bowling Green | Tampa Bay Rays | 24 | 97 | 87 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.241 | 0.299 | 0.391 | 0.690 | 0.224 |
| 2022 | A+ | Bowling Green | Tampa Bay Rays | 60 | 245 | 205 | 29 | 47 | 78 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 39 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.229 | 0.340 | 0.380 | 0.720 | 0.202 |
| 2023 | AA | Montgomery | Tampa Bay Rays | 84 | 353 | 316 | 52 | 83 | 131 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 43 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.263 | 0.329 | 0.415 | 0.744 | 0.239 |
| 2023 | AAA | Durham | Tampa Bay Rays | 20 | 76 | 68 | 13 | 18 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.265 | 0.342 | 0.412 | 0.754 | 0.242 |
| 2024 | AAA | Durham | Tampa Bay Rays | 70 | 294 | 260 | 40 | 76 | 123 | 24 | 1 | 7 | 37 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.292 | 0.367 | 0.473 | 0.840 | 0.273 |
| 2024 | MLB | Tampa Bay Rays | Tampa Bay Rays | 15 | 37 | 35 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.171 | 0.189 | 0.257 | 0.446 | 0.172 |
| 2026 | A | Charleston | Tampa Bay Rays | 16 | 65 | 59 | 8 | 13 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.220 | 0.292 | 0.373 | 0.665 | 0.179 |
| 2026 | AAA | Durham | Tampa Bay Rays | 43 | 176 | 152 | 18 | 38 | 56 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.250 | 0.343 | 0.368 | 0.711 | — |
| 2026 | AAA | Durham, Jacksonville | Miami Marlins, Tampa Bay Rays | 47 | 193 | 167 | 21 | 43 | 63 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.257 | 0.349 | 0.377 | 0.726 | — |
| 2024 | MLB | Career (1 yr) | 15 | 37 | 35 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.171 | 0.189 | 0.257 | 0.446 | — | |
| 2023–2026 | AAA | Career (3 yrs) | 180 | 739 | 647 | 92 | 175 | 270 | 48 | 1 | 15 | 96 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.270 | 0.356 | 0.417 | 0.773 | — | |
| 2023 | AA | Career (1 yr) | 84 | 353 | 316 | 52 | 83 | 131 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 43 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.263 | 0.332 | 0.415 | 0.747 | — | |
| 2021–2022 | A+ | Career (2 yrs) | 84 | 342 | 292 | 42 | 68 | 112 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 49 | 38 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.233 | 0.333 | 0.384 | 0.717 | — | |
| 2026 | A | Career (1 yr) | 16 | 65 | 59 | 8 | 13 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.220 | 0.292 | 0.373 | 0.665 | — |