| Date | Team | Opp | Result | Pos | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SH | SF | HBP | BB | IBB | SO | SB | CS | GIDP | PO | A | E | DP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season Total | 16 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0.200 | 0.250 | 0.267 | 0.517 | 0.252 | 39 |
| Year | Level | Team | Org | G | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | HBP | SF | SAC | GIDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | BABIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | A+ | Dayton | Cincinnati Reds | 42 | 170 | 144 | 28 | 32 | 57 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 29 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.222 | 0.335 | 0.396 | 0.731 | 0.200 |
| 2021 | AA | Chattanooga | Cincinnati Reds | 47 | 156 | 122 | 21 | 29 | 42 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.238 | 0.387 | 0.344 | 0.731 | 0.225 |
| 2022 | A+ | Dayton | Cincinnati Reds | 19 | 83 | 68 | 13 | 13 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.191 | 0.337 | 0.294 | 0.631 | 0.167 |
| 2022 | AA | Chattanooga | Cincinnati Reds | 77 | 301 | 254 | 36 | 55 | 86 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.217 | 0.322 | 0.339 | 0.661 | 0.198 |
| 2023 | AA | Chattanooga | Cincinnati Reds | 97 | 385 | 317 | 63 | 76 | 144 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 54 | 46 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.240 | 0.361 | 0.454 | 0.815 | 0.205 |
| 2024 | AA | Chattanooga | Cincinnati Reds | 59 | 234 | 210 | 24 | 43 | 77 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 26 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.205 | 0.282 | 0.367 | 0.649 | 0.169 |
| 2024 | AAA | Louisville | Cincinnati Reds | 9 | 29 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.250 | 0.357 | 0.417 | 0.774 | 0.250 |
| 2024 | AAA | Career (1 yr) | 9 | 29 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.250 | 0.357 | 0.417 | 0.774 | — | |
| 2021–2024 | AA | Career (4 yrs) | 280 | 1076 | 903 | 144 | 203 | 349 | 41 | 6 | 31 | 125 | 118 | 0 | 22 | 13 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.225 | 0.340 | 0.386 | 0.726 | — | |
| 2021–2022 | A+ | Career (2 yrs) | 61 | 253 | 212 | 41 | 45 | 77 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 33 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.212 | 0.337 | 0.363 | 0.700 | — |