| Date | Team | Opp | Result | Pos | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SH | SF | HBP | BB | IBB | SO | SB | CS | GIDP | PO | A | E | DP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season Total | 129 | 104 | 15 | 22 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 37 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.212 | 0.344 | 0.308 | 0.652 | 0.329 | 93 | ||||
| 2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season Total | 149 | 120 | 19 | 28 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 45 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 93 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.233 | 0.369 | 0.350 | 0.719 | 0.354 | 103 |
| Date | Team | Opp | Result | Pos | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SH | SF | HBP | BB | IBB | SO | SB | CS | GIDP | PO | A | E | DP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 Playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season Total | 21 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.294 | 0.429 | 0.824 | 1.253 | ||||
| 2018 Playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season Total | 15 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.250 | 0.400 | 0.250 | 0.650 |
| Year | Level | Team | Org | G | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | HBP | SF | SAC | GIDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | BABIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | A+ | Eugene | San Francisco Giants | 3 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.167 | 0.333 | 0.250 | 0.583 | 0.167 |
| 2022 | A+ | Eugene | San Francisco Giants | 85 | 358 | 315 | 51 | 74 | 128 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 44 | 31 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.235 | 0.320 | 0.406 | 0.726 | 0.202 |
| 2024 | AA | Richmond | San Francisco Giants | 26 | 105 | 95 | 9 | 23 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.242 | 0.314 | 0.358 | 0.672 | 0.226 |
| 2024 | AAA | Sacramento | San Francisco Giants | 97 | 413 | 363 | 61 | 89 | 140 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 59 | 34 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.245 | 0.316 | 0.386 | 0.702 | 0.226 |
| 2025 | AAA | Sacramento | San Francisco Giants | 96 | 356 | 318 | 46 | 80 | 129 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 48 | 27 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.252 | 0.316 | 0.406 | 0.722 | 0.235 |
| 2024–2025 | AAA | Career (2 yrs) | 193 | 769 | 681 | 107 | 169 | 269 | 34 | 9 | 16 | 107 | 61 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.248 | 0.321 | 0.395 | 0.716 | — | |
| 2024 | AA | Career (1 yr) | 26 | 105 | 95 | 9 | 23 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.242 | 0.314 | 0.358 | 0.672 | — | |
| 2021–2022 | A+ | Career (2 yrs) | 88 | 373 | 327 | 52 | 76 | 131 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 45 | 33 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.232 | 0.322 | 0.401 | 0.723 | — |