| Date | Team | Opp | Result | Pos | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SH | SF | HBP | BB | IBB | SO | SB | CS | GIDP | PO | A | E | DP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season Total | 86 | 70 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 131 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 0.157 | 0.306 | 0.200 | 0.506 | 0.273 | 60 |
| Date | Team | Opp | Result | Pos | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SH | SF | HBP | BB | IBB | SO | SB | CS | GIDP | PO | A | E | DP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 Playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season Total | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0.333 | 0.000 | 0.333 |
| Year | Level | Team | Org | G | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | HBP | SF | SAC | GIDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | BABIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | A+ | Aberdeen | Baltimore Orioles | 23 | 81 | 68 | 8 | 17 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.250 | 0.358 | 0.397 | 0.755 | 0.227 |
| 2021 | AA | Bowie | Baltimore Orioles | 17 | 63 | 52 | 8 | 12 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.231 | 0.355 | 0.404 | 0.759 | 0.200 |
| 2021 | AAA | Norfolk | Baltimore Orioles | 11 | 38 | 34 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.294 | 0.368 | 0.441 | 0.809 | 0.273 |
| 2022 | AA | Bowie | Baltimore Orioles | 73 | 274 | 242 | 32 | 63 | 100 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 39 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.260 | 0.336 | 0.413 | 0.749 | 0.238 |
| 2022 | AAA | Norfolk | Baltimore Orioles | 7 | 28 | 24 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.375 | 0.464 | 0.583 | 1.047 | 0.348 |
| 2023 | AA | Reading | Philadelphia Phillies | 72 | 239 | 215 | 33 | 46 | 75 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.214 | 0.277 | 0.349 | 0.626 | 0.191 |
| 2024 | AAA | Lehigh Valley | Philadelphia Phillies | 43 | 160 | 138 | 21 | 40 | 56 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.290 | 0.373 | 0.406 | 0.779 | 0.285 |
| 2025 | AA | San Antonio | San Diego Padres | 12 | 49 | 46 | 6 | 14 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.304 | 0.347 | 0.413 | 0.760 | 0.289 |
| 2025 | AAA | El Paso | San Diego Padres | 39 | 133 | 112 | 20 | 25 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.223 | 0.313 | 0.321 | 0.634 | 0.209 |
| 2021–2025 | AAA | Career (4 yrs) | 100 | 359 | 308 | 46 | 84 | 121 | 22 | 0 | 5 | 32 | 41 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.273 | 0.362 | 0.393 | 0.755 | — | |
| 2021–2025 | AA | Career (4 yrs) | 174 | 625 | 555 | 79 | 135 | 215 | 30 | 1 | 16 | 71 | 53 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.243 | 0.319 | 0.387 | 0.706 | — | |
| 2021 | A+ | Career (1 yr) | 23 | 81 | 68 | 8 | 17 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.250 | 0.362 | 0.397 | 0.759 | — |
| Year | Level | Team | Org | G | GS | IP | H | R | ER | BB | SO | HR | W | L | SV | ERA | WHIP | K/9 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | AAA | Lehigh Valley | Philadelphia Phillies | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | — | — |
| 2025 | AAA | El Paso | San Diego Padres | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.71 | 2.14 | 3.86 |
| 2024–2025 | AAA | Career (2 yrs) | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | 1.50 | 2.70 |