| Date | Team | Opp | Result | Pos | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SH | SF | HBP | BB | IBB | SO | SB | CS | GIDP | PO | A | E | DP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season Total | 126 | 112 | 13 | 25 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 75 | 36 | 6 | 10 | 0.223 | 0.302 | 0.304 | 0.606 | 0.298 | 82 |
| Date | Team | Opp | Result | Pos | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SH | SF | HBP | BB | IBB | SO | SB | CS | GIDP | PO | A | E | DP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 Playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season Total | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.200 | 0.429 | 0.400 | 0.829 |
| Year | Level | Team | Org | G | PA | AB | R | H | TB | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | HBP | SF | SAC | GIDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | BABIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | AA | Hartford | Colorado Rockies | 91 | 381 | 342 | 58 | 91 | 169 | 30 | 3 | 14 | 46 | 33 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.266 | 0.336 | 0.494 | 0.830 | 0.235 |
| 2022 | AAA | Albuquerque | Colorado Rockies | 69 | 312 | 260 | 61 | 78 | 165 | 15 | 6 | 20 | 56 | 44 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.300 | 0.404 | 0.635 | 1.039 | 0.242 |
| 2022 | MLB | Colorado Rockies | Colorado Rockies | 27 | 97 | 74 | 9 | 22 | 37 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 21 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.297 | 0.454 | 0.500 | 0.954 | 0.404 |
| 2023 | A+ | Spokane | Colorado Rockies | 5 | 19 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.333 | 0.368 | 0.611 | 0.979 | 0.294 |
| 2023 | AAA | Albuquerque | Colorado Rockies | 16 | 71 | 54 | 11 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.222 | 0.408 | 0.315 | 0.723 | 0.208 |
| 2023 | MLB | Colorado Rockies | Colorado Rockies | 21 | 43 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.316 | 0.372 | 0.684 | 1.056 | 0.381 |
| 2024 | AAA | Albuquerque | Colorado Rockies | 46 | 208 | 179 | 38 | 58 | 115 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 41 | 25 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.324 | 0.418 | 0.642 | 1.060 | 0.280 |
| 2024 | MLB | Colorado Rockies | Colorado Rockies | 31 | 108 | 91 | 14 | 17 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.187 | 0.290 | 0.297 | 0.587 | 0.271 |
| 2025 | AAA | Albuquerque | Colorado Rockies | 68 | 300 | 244 | 40 | 57 | 99 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 32 | 50 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.234 | 0.373 | 0.406 | 0.779 | 0.204 |
| 2025 | MLB | Colorado Rockies | Colorado Rockies | 32 | 73 | 66 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.167 | 0.247 | 0.242 | 0.489 | 0.263 |
| 2022–2025 | MLB | Career (4 yrs) | 111 | 321 | 269 | 41 | 62 | 106 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 33 | 44 | 99 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0.230 | 0.341 | 0.394 | 0.735 | — | |
| 2022–2025 | AAA | Career (4 yrs) | 199 | 891 | 737 | 150 | 205 | 396 | 40 | 14 | 41 | 135 | 136 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.278 | 0.400 | 0.537 | 0.937 | — | |
| 2021 | AA | Career (1 yr) | 91 | 381 | 342 | 58 | 91 | 169 | 30 | 3 | 14 | 46 | 33 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.266 | 0.338 | 0.494 | 0.832 | — | |
| 2023 | A+ | Career (1 yr) | 5 | 19 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.333 | 0.368 | 0.611 | 0.979 | — |