Cape League Pitching (expand stats for Game Logs)
2007 — Hyannis · UCF
2008 — Hyannis · UCF
2009 — Hyannis · UCF
| Date |
Team |
Opp |
Result |
Dec |
GS |
IP | AB | BF |
H | R | ER | HR |
BB | IBB | SO |
HBP | SH | SF | WP | BK |
ERA | WHIP | K/9 | BB/9 | FIP | ERA+ |
| Season Total 2-2 |
| | | |
8 |
47.0 |
|
|
40 |
22 |
19 |
2 |
16 |
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
3.64 |
1.19 |
6.89 |
3.06 |
— |
104 |
| 6/14 |
Hyannis |
@Chatham |
W 4-3
|
— |
GS |
3.0 |
13 |
14 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6.00 |
2.00 |
6.00 |
3.00 |
— | — |
| 6/20 |
Hyannis |
Orleans |
W 8-1
|
W |
GS |
5.0 |
16 |
17 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2.25 |
1.00 |
5.62 |
2.25 |
— | — |
| 6/26 |
Hyannis |
Brewster |
L 1-4
|
— |
GS |
5.0 |
18 |
19 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1.38 |
0.85 |
4.15 |
2.08 |
— | — |
| 7/1 |
Hyannis |
@Falmouth |
L 0-4
|
L |
GS |
4.1 |
17 |
18 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1.56 |
0.98 |
4.15 |
1.56 |
— | — |
| 7/7 |
Hyannis |
@Falmouth |
L 2-6
|
— |
GS |
6.0 |
20 |
21 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1.93 |
0.90 |
4.24 |
1.54 |
— | — |
| 7/13 |
Hyannis |
Cotuit |
W 6-1
|
— |
GS |
4.1 |
16 |
19 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1.63 |
0.94 |
5.20 |
1.95 |
— | — |
| 7/18 |
Hyannis |
@Wareham |
L 0-1
|
L |
GS |
8.1 |
30 |
33 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1.50 |
0.92 |
6.25 |
2.00 |
— | — |
| Season Total 1-2 |
| | | |
7 |
36.0 |
130 |
141 |
25 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
— |
25 |
0 |
— |
— |
0 |
— |
1.50 |
0.92 |
6.25 |
2.00 |
— |
244 |
| 6/12 |
Hyannis |
Bourne |
W 4-1
|
W |
GS |
6.0 |
21 |
25 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1.50 |
1.17 |
6.00 |
3.00 |
— | — |
| 6/18 |
Hyannis |
Falmouth |
W 13-5
|
W |
GS |
5.0 |
20 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3.27 |
1.27 |
9.00 |
2.45 |
— | — |
| 6/26 |
Hyannis |
Harwich |
L 0-3
|
L |
GS |
6.0 |
20 |
25 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3.71 |
1.35 |
6.88 |
3.18 |
— | — |
| 7/3 |
Hyannis |
@Cotuit |
T 3-3
|
— |
GS |
5.0 |
19 |
20 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4.09 |
1.41 |
6.14 |
2.86 |
— | — |
| 7/8 |
Hyannis |
@Orleans |
W 3-0
|
W |
GS |
6.0 |
21 |
21 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3.21 |
1.21 |
6.11 |
2.25 |
— | — |
| 7/14 |
Hyannis |
Chatham |
L 2-4
|
— |
GS |
5.0 |
19 |
20 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3.27 |
1.21 |
6.00 |
2.18 |
— | — |
| 7/20 |
Hyannis |
Cotuit |
L 0-3
|
L |
GS |
5.2 |
20 |
22 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3.26 |
1.22 |
6.52 |
2.33 |
— | — |
| Season Total 3-2 |
| | | |
7 |
38.2 |
140 |
154 |
37 |
14 |
14 |
0 |
10 |
— |
28 |
0 |
— |
— |
0 |
— |
3.26 |
1.22 |
6.52 |
2.33 |
— |
100 |